Enen no Shouboutai

Enen no Shouboutai

Alt. Names
炎炎ノ消防隊 ,Fire Brigade of Flames
Year
2015
Status
Ongoing
Author
OOKUBO Atsushi
Artist
OOKUBO Atsushi
Genre
Supernatural Shounen Comedy School Life Drama Action Ecchi
Views
7

Story

An unexplainable phenomenon of people bursting into flames assails humanity. Put your life on the line to extinguish the flames! A great conflagration that will shake up the manga world! A sci-fi firefighting battle!
Chapter Title Date Added
Enen no Shouboutai 107 Sign Of The Horns 14 Dec 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 106 Second Generation 5 Dec 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 105 Assembly 30 Nov 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 104 Bonds Between The Fire Scenes 20 Nov 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 103 Touching the Flames 13 Nov 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 102 The Wild Fist 6 Nov 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 101 Tragedy In The Flames 30 Oct 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 100 The Flame's Aroma 23 Oct 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 99 New Kindling 17 Oct 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 97 The Relationship with the Knight King 11 Oct 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 95 The Flames of Wrath 11 Oct 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 93 Special Fire Force Company 4 17 Oct 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 85 Plot Disclosed 25 Sep 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 84 84 15 Sep 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 83 Fourth Generation 12 Sep 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 82 The Preacher's Divine Protection 12 Sep 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 81 A Brother's Willpower 12 Sep 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 80 80 12 Sep 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 79 Before the Fight to Death 12 Sep 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 78 Elder Brother and Younger Brother 25 Jun 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 77 Connected 25 Jun 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 76 Piercing Desire 25 Jun 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 75 The Fire Soldier's Pride 25 Jun 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 74 Lightning Long Sword 25 Jun 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 73 Burst with Pride 25 Jun 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 72 Where The Bullet Goes 25 Jun 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 71 Tamaki vs. Assault 18 Mar 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 70 Something to Protect 12 Mar 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 69 Maki vs Flail 12 Mar 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 68 Lost in the Dark 12 Mar 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 67 To the Netherworld 9 Mar 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 66 The Results of Each 4 Mar 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 65 The Ignition Secret 4 Mar 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 64 The Training Ground 2 Mar 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 63 Friend 27 Feb 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 62 Promise 27 Feb 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 61 The Sacred Blade 27 Feb 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 60 Chapter 60: Black & White & Grey 27 Feb 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 59 Arrival 27 Feb 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 58 We Are Family 27 Feb 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 57 Dilemma 27 Feb 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 56 The King of Knights on Horseback 27 Feb 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 55 The Engineer's Dream 27 Feb 2017
Enen no Shouboutai 52 World of Flames 18 Nov 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 51 Sake Cups 18 Nov 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 50 For Who's Flame? 18 Nov 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 49 The Fighting Festival 30 Oct 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 48 The Pride of Asakusa 28 Oct 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 47 2v2 Deathmatch 25 Sep 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 46 In Pursuit of The Sniper 8 Sep 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 45 The Trap That Was Planned 5 Sep 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 44 The Birth of The 7th Brigade 1 Sep 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 43 The Reason to Fight 25 Aug 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 42 Obi VS Benimaru 21 Aug 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 41 The Fury of The Hybrid Type Fire Officer 21 Aug 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 40 The Night Before the Battle in Asakusa 21 Aug 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 39 The Strongest Fire Extinguisher 21 Aug 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 38 The Whereabouts of The White-Hoods 21 Aug 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 37 Formation of The 8th Special Fire Brigade Part 2 21 Aug 2016
Enen no Shouboutai 4 26 Oct 2015
Enen no Shouboutai 1 Enen no Shouboutai 1: 11 Oct 2015