Jiang Ye

Jiang Ye

Alt. Names
将夜
Year
2014
Status
Ongoing
Author
Mao Ni
Artist
KENG
Genre
Shounen Comedy Fantasy Adventure Action
Views
221

Story

From OSTNT: One of Tang Dynasty’s ordinary soldiers, a small yet courageous boy, Ning Que, received an order to escort a carriage. He bids his farwell to Weicheng, and heads towards Chang An!
Chapter Title Date Added
Jiang Ye 46 46 6 Apr 2018
Jiang Ye 45 Viewing the Mountain Scenery at Night; There is Hope in the World 23 Mar 2018
Jiang Ye 44 The Sending-Off Party (Part 002) 17 Mar 2018
Jiang Ye 43 The Sending-Off Party (Part 001) 26 Feb 2018
Jiang Ye 42 Prince LongQing 26 Feb 2018
Jiang Ye 41.3 Miscellaneous Affairs of the Academy: Who's the Genius? 20 Dec 2017
Jiang Ye 41.2 Miscellaneous Affairs of the Academy: The Secret of the Old Libra... 20 Dec 2017
Jiang Ye 41.1 Miscellaneous Affairs of the Academy: How a fatty takes the horse... 20 Dec 2017
Jiang Ye 41 Killing Barbarians Since Young, Unreasonable Like A Barbarian 13 Dec 2017
Jiang Ye 40 The Geniuses in the Academy 21 Nov 2017
Jiang Ye 39 After Becoming a Practitioner, Now What? 13 Nov 2017
Jiang Ye 38 The Most Marvellous Sound in the World 25 Oct 2017
Jiang Ye 37 The Unbearable Lightness of Being 25 Oct 2017
Jiang Ye 36 The Phoenix Awakens 27 Aug 2017
Jiang Ye 35 "Life's" First Battle 27 Aug 2017
Jiang Ye 34 34 19 Aug 2017
Jiang Ye 33 Private Correspondence Debating Relative Merits 4 Aug 2017
Jiang Ye 32 Moving the Mountain 1 Aug 2017
Jiang Ye 31 31 24 Jul 2017
Jiang Ye 30 The Eight Strokes of ‘Yong’, Who is Watching from the Balcony? 17 Jul 2017
Jiang Ye 29 Washing Blood with Blood, The Woodshed in the Blacksmith’s Yard 22 Jun 2017
Jiang Ye 28 The Birth of the Great and Shameless Pen-Pal 22 Jun 2017
Jiang Ye 27 The Disturbance outside the Library Building 29 May 2017
Jiang Ye 26 26 16 May 2017
Jiang Ye 25 The Old Library 15 May 2017
Jiang Ye 24 24 13 May 2017
Jiang Ye 23 23 15 May 2017
Jiang Ye 22 22 23 Apr 2017
Jiang Ye 21 Ace Academy 18 Nov 2016
Jiang Ye 20 20 6 May 2016
Jiang Ye 19 19 15 Apr 2016
Jiang Ye 18 18 15 Jan 2016
Jiang Ye 17 17 30 Dec 2015
Jiang Ye 16 16 30 Dec 2015
Jiang Ye 15 15 30 Dec 2015
Jiang Ye 14 26 Oct 2015
Jiang Ye 13 13 11 Aug 2015
Jiang Ye 12 12 23 Jul 2015
Jiang Ye 11 Chang An's Demolition Team 15 Jun 2015
Jiang Ye 10 3 Jun 2015
Jiang Ye 9 The Cool Spring Rain in front of the Old Brush House 30 May 2015
Jiang Ye 8 17 May 2015
Jiang Ye 7 11 May 2015
Jiang Ye 6 4 May 2015
Jiang Ye 5 Story by The Fire 24 Feb 2015
Jiang Ye 4 4 5 Feb 2015
Jiang Ye 3 The Sword of Lamentation 20 Jan 2015
Jiang Ye 2 An Arrow From The South, Heading To The North 5 Jan 2015