Kakao 79%

Kakao 79%

Alt. Names
カカオ79% ,카카오79%
Year
2015
Status
Ongoing
Author
Aoi Umi
Artist
Aoi Umi
Genre
Comedy Romance School Life
Views
66

Story

The story of the bittersweet youth of two childhood friends. Original Webcomic
Chapter Title Date Added
Kakao 79% 96 Comparing Answers (1) 16 Apr 2018
Kakao 79% 95 Solution 16 Apr 2018
Kakao 79% 94 Question 26 Feb 2018
Kakao 79% 93 Saying One Thing and Doing Another 26 Feb 2018
Kakao 79% 92 Complicated Feelings 26 Feb 2018
Kakao 79% 91 Excited 5 Feb 2018
Kakao 79% 90 That Kind of Thing 26 Feb 2018
Kakao 79% 89 Desperate (4) 26 Feb 2018
Kakao 79% 88 Desperate (3) 10 Jan 2018
Kakao 79% 87 Desperate (2) 10 Jan 2018
Kakao 79% 86 Desperate 10 Jan 2018
Kakao 79% 85 A Story I Can't Tell Anyone (6) 10 Jan 2018
Kakao 79% 84 A Story I Can't Tell Anyone (5) 3 Jan 2018
Kakao 79% 83 I had a memory so painful it made me cry (3) 3 Jan 2018
Kakao 79% 82 I had a memory so painful it made me cry (2) 1 Jan 2018
Kakao 79% 81 I had a memory so painful it made me cry 31 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 80 Why? 30 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 79 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (14) 28 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 78 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (13) —Valentine's Day— 27 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 77 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (12) —Birthday— 26 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 76 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (11) —Christmas— 25 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 75 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (10) —Confession— 25 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 74 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (9) 25 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 73 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (8) 25 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 72 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (7) 25 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 71 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (6) 23 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 70 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (5) 23 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 69 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (4) 20 Dec 2017
Kakao 79% 68 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (3) 14 Nov 2017
Kakao 79% 67 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (2) 7 Nov 2017
Kakao 79% 66 Summer Breeze, Sound, and Scent (1) 31 Oct 2017
Kakao 79% 64 Outing (3) 23 Oct 2017
Kakao 79% 63 Outing (2) 18 Oct 2017
Kakao 79% 62 Outing (1) 12 Oct 2017
Kakao 79% 59 Who broke the bracelet? 25 Sep 2017
Kakao 79% 58 EXPLOSION 18 Sep 2017
Kakao 79% 57 Wall 26 Jul 2017
Kakao 79% 56 School Day 3 24 Jul 2017
Kakao 79% 55 School Day (2) 8 Jun 2017
Kakao 79% 54 School Day (1) 5 Jun 2017
Kakao 79% 53 The Moment You Admit It 4 Jun 2017
Kakao 79% 52.5 I Don't Want That 3 Jun 2017
Kakao 79% 52 Girl Talk? (After) 2 Jun 2017
Kakao 79% 51 Girl Talk? 30 May 2017
Kakao 79% 50 A Story I Can't Tell Anyone (4) 28 May 2017
Kakao 79% 49 A Story I Can't Tell Anyone (3) 25 May 2017
Kakao 79% 48 A Story I Can't Tell Anyone (2) 17 May 2017
Kakao 79% 47 refrain 5 May 2017
Kakao 79% 46 Lesser Cuckoo 28 Apr 2017
Kakao 79% 45 Cold (2) 21 Apr 2017
Kakao 79% 44 Cold (1) 15 Apr 2017
Kakao 79% 43 A Story I Can't Tell Anyone (1) 14 Apr 2017
Kakao 79% 42 Meeting 13 Apr 2017
Kakao 79% 41 The Moment the Gorilla Becomes a Maiden 12 Apr 2017
Kakao 79% 40 Time Out 26 Mar 2017
Kakao 79% 39 Bloom 26 Mar 2017
Kakao 79% 38 Flowery Valentine's Day (5th Grade) ~The Color of the Schoolbag~ 14 Feb 2017
Kakao 79% 37 Test of Courage (4) 1 Feb 2017
Kakao 79% 36 Test of Courage (3) 30 Jan 2017
Kakao 79% 35 Test of Courage (2) 13 Jan 2017
Kakao 79% 34 Test of Courage (1) 13 Jan 2017
Kakao 79% 33 Interests 13 Jan 2017
Kakao 79% 32 Reunion (2) 1 Jan 2017
Kakao 79% 31 Reunion (1) 25 Dec 2016
Kakao 79% 30 Like Usual? 25 Dec 2016
Kakao 79% 29 I can't marry anymore 25 Dec 2016
Kakao 79% 28 Uncertainty 25 Dec 2016
Kakao 79% 27.5 valuable 20 Dec 2016
Kakao 79% 27 Fireworks Festival (5) 20 Dec 2016
Kakao 79% 26 Fireworks Festival (4) 18 Dec 2016
Kakao 79% 25 Fireworks Festival (3) 18 Dec 2016
Kakao 79% 24 Fireworks Festival (2) 14 Dec 2016
Kakao 79% 23 Fireworks Festival (1) 18 Nov 2016
Kakao 79% 22 The Two's Study Group (3) 18 Nov 2016
Kakao 79% 21 The Two's Study Group (2) 1 Nov 2016
Kakao 79% 20 The Two's Study Group (1) ~The Color of the Schoolbag~ 27 Oct 2016
Kakao 79% 19.5 Happy Valentine's Day 27 Oct 2016
Kakao 79% 18 Contradiction 27 Oct 2016
Kakao 79% 17 Why did it turn out like this? 26 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 16 Not a Single Thing 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 15 Misunderstanding? 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 14.5 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 13 Do you have a memory so painful it makes you cry? 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 12 Gently 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 11 Point of Contact 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 10 Go Study! 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 9 Hindrance (V) 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 8 Hindrance (IV) 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 7 Hindrance (III) 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 6 Hindrance (II) 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 5 Hindrance (I) 18 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 4 4 13 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 3 3 13 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 2 2 13 Sep 2016
Kakao 79% 1 1 13 Sep 2016